CONMEBOLMOSTRAR LIGAS
Argentina
07:57
Boca Juniors
-
Argentinos Juniors
-
Almagro
-
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
-
15:00
Deportivo Madryn
-
Alvarado
-
15:30
Defensores de Belgrano
-
San Jorge
-
13:00
Excursionistas
-
Luján
-
15:00
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Villa San Carlos
-
15:00
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Deportivo Merlo
-
15:00
Dock Sud
-
Berazategui
-
La Providencia
-
San Lorenzo (Santa Ana)
-
Deportivo Marapa
-
San Juan (Tucumán)
-
Bella Vista
-
Azucarera Argentina
-
Lastenia
-
San Fernando (Leales)
-
Concepción
-
Sportivo Trinidad
-
Jorge Newbery (Aguilares)
-
Almirante Brown
-
Unión Aconquija
-
San Jorge
-
Alto Verde
-
Deportivo Llorens
-
San Pablo (Lules)
-
Atlético Tucumán
-
Bolivia
06:57
Municipal (Tarija)
-
Royal Obrero
-
Atlético Bermejo
-
Real Tarija
-
Real Tomayapo
-
Petrolero
-
White Star
-
31 de Octubre (LP)
-
ABB
-
Virgen de Chijipata
-
Litoral
-
Ramiro Castillo
-
Higland Players
-
Deportivo Cervecería
-
Wilstermann Cooperativas
-
Stormers San Lorenzo
-
Vaca Díez
-
Ronbol
-
Moto Club
-
Astros de Pando
-
Vaca Diez Juvenil
-
Noroeste
-
Unión Comercial Cobija
-
Litoral
-
Litoral
-
Atlético Palmar
-
Sport Club
-
Juventud Unida
-
15 de Abril
-
Sacachispa
-
Bolivar del Sur
-
ES.BOL
-
Brasil
07:57
16:00
Flamengo -RJ
-
Athletico -PR
-
16:00
Santos -SP
-
Internacional -RS
-
19:00
Cruzeiro -MG
-
Chapecoense -SC
-
19:00
Fortaleza -CE
-
Vasco da Gama -RJ
-
19:00
Corinthians -SP
-
São Paulo -SP
-
19:00
Bahia -BA
-
Fluminense -RJ
-
16:00
Atlético -GO
-
Vitória -BA
-
Chile
06:57
Deportes Iquique
-
Universidad de Chile
-
Curicó Unido
-
Palestino
-
Universidad de Concepción
-
O'Higgins
-
Colombia
05:57
17:15
Deportes Tolima
-
Junior
-
19:30
Deportivo Cali
-
Atlético Nacional
-
Ecuador
05:57
12:00
Aucas
-
Técnico Universitario
-
14:15
Mushuc Runa
-
Emelec
-
16:30
Delfin
-
Independiente del Valle
-
Perú
05:57
13:30
Deportivo Municipal
-
Pirata
-
16:00
Alianza Lima
-
Binacional
-
Uruguay
07:57
Racing
-
Danubio
-
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Plaza Colonia
-
Boston River
-
Cerro Largo FC
-
Peñarol
-
Progreso
-
CONCACAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Estados Unidos
06:57
Sporting Kansas City
-
Seattle Sounders
-
Toronto FC
-
San Jose Earthquakes
-
Guatemala
04:57
Antigua GFC
-
Malacateco
-
México
05:57
20:06
León
-
UANL
-
UEFAMOSTRAR LIGAS
Armenia
14:57
Pyunik
-
Ararat
-
Austria
12:57
17:00
LASK Linz
-
Austria Wien
-
17:00
RZ Pellets WAC
-
Sturm Graz
-
17:00
RB Salzburg
-
SKN St. Pölten
-
Croacia
12:57
19:00
Osijek
-
Inter Zapresic
-
19:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
-
Gorica
-
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Hajduk Split
-
19:00
Slaven Belupo
-
Rijeka
-
Finlandia
13:57
HJK
-
KPV
-
IFK Mariehamn
-
VPS
-
Islandia
10:57
Fylkir
-
FH
-
Valur
-
Breidablik
-
ÍA
-
Stjarnan
-
Italia
12:57
Cagliari
-
Udinese
-
Sampdoria
-
Juventus
-
Roma
-
Parma
-
Frosinone
-
Chievo Verona
-
Atalanta
-
Sassuolo
-
Internazionale
-
Empoli
-
Fiorentina
-
Genoa
-
Torino
-
Lazio
-
Bologna
-
Napoli
-
SPAL
-
Milan
-
Letonia
13:57
15:00
Liepaja
-
Valmiera
-
17:00
Ventspils
-
Riga FC
-
19:00
Rigas Futbola skola
-
BFC Daugavpils
-
Moldavia
13:57
Sfintul Gheorghe
-
Petrocub Hîncesti
-
Milsami-Ursidos Orhei
-
Sheriff
-
Noruega
12:57
18:00
Odd Grenland
-
Stabæk IF
-
18:00
Mjøndalen IF
-
Haugesund
-
18:00
Ranheim
-
Strømsgodset
-
18:00
Tromsø IL
-
Molde FK
-
18:00
Kristiansund
-
Bodø Glimt
-
20:00
Brann
-
Rosenborg BK
-
República Checa
12:57
15:00
Slavia Praha
-
Sparta Praha
-
15:00
Viktoria Plzen
-
Baník Ostrava
-
15:00
Baumit Jablonec
-
Slovan Liberec
-
Rumania
13:57
18:00
Dunarea Calarasi
-
Gaz Metan Medias
-
21:00
Concordia Chiajna
-
Politehnica Iasi
-
Rusia
13:57
Akhmat Grozny
-
FC Rostov
-
CSKA Moskva
-
Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
Dynamo Moskva
-
Arsenal Tula
-
Krasnodar
-
Rubin Kazan
-
Zenit
-
Enisey
-
Orenburg
-
Spartak Moskva
-
Anji Makhachkala
-
Ural
-
Lokomotiv Moskva
-
FK UFA
-
Suecia
12:57
15:00
Djurgården IF
-
Östersund
-
17:30
Kalmar FF
-
IF Elfsborg
-
Turquía
13:57
19:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
-
Bursaspor
-
19:00
Göztepe
-
MKE Ankaragücü
-
19:00
Fenerbahçe
-
Antalyaspor
-
19:00
Kayserispor
-
BB Erzurumspor
-
Ucrania
13:57
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Lviv
-
Zorya Luhansk
-
Oleksandria
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Mariupol
-
CAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Tunez
11:57
Union Sportive Monastirienne
-
Stade Gabésien
-
Sportif Sfaxien
-
Ben Guerdane
-
Avenir sportif de Gabès
-
Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise
-
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
-
Africain
-
Sportif du Hammam-Lif
-
Stade Tunisien
-
Étoile sportive du Métlaoui
-
Tataouine
-
Espérance Sportive de Tunis
-
Bizertin
-
AFCMOSTRAR LIGAS
China
18:57
15:30
Dalian Yifang
-
Shanghai Shenhua
-
17:30
Guangzhou Evergrande
-
Shenzhen
-
19:35
Shanghai SIPG
-
Beijing Guoan
-
19:35
Shandong Luneng
-
Guangzhou R&F
-
Corea del Sur
19:57
17:00
Daegu
-
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
-
19:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
-
Gyeongnam
-
Japón
19:57
Yokohama F.Marinos
-
Júbilo Iwata
-
Urawa Red
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
Sagan Tosu
-
Kashima Antlers
-
Vissel Kobe
-
Shonan Bellmare
-
Nagoya Grampus Eight
-
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
Oita Trinita
-
Kawasaki Frontale
-
Singapur
18:57
20:30
Balestier Khalsa
-
Home United FC
-
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.