CONMEBOLMOSTRAR LIGAS
Bolivia
09:16
15:30
Always Ready
-
Aviles Industrial
-
Nueva Cliza
-
L.A.N.
-
Thomas Bata
-
Arauco Prado
-
Tomatitas FC (Tomatitas)
-
Nueva Unión (Rancho Sud)
-
D. San Cristóbal (R.Norte)
-
San Pedro - Cruzeiro
-
Deportivo S.B.(S.B.Grande)
-
Normal - MenaSport
-
ESFM - Juan Misael Saracho
-
Estudiantes V.Santiago
-
Oscar Alfaro (Oscar Alfaro)
-
Juventud Antoniana B
-
CONCACAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Guatemala
07:16
Deportivo Guastatoya
-
Comunicaciones
-
UEFAMOSTRAR LIGAS
Alemania
14:16
15:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Freiburg
-
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
15:30
Stuttgart
-
Hertha BSC Berlin
-
15:30
Augsburg
-
Schalke 04
-
15:30
Hannover 96
-
Bayern München
-
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
-
Werder Bremen
-
Austria
14:16
17:00
Wacker Innsbruck
-
RZ Pellets WAC
-
17:00
Sturm Graz
-
Admira Wacker
-
18:00
LASK Linz
-
Mattersburg
-
Bélgica
14:16
Kortrijk
-
Club Brugge
-
KAS Eupen
-
Royal Excel Mouscron
-
Sporting Lokeren
-
Sint-Truidense
-
Royal Antwerp
-
Waasland-Beveren
-
Bulgaria
15:16
12:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
-
Cherno More Varna
-
15:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
Botev Vratsa
-
17:30
Beroe
-
Levski Sofia
-
Chipre
15:16
17:00
Doxa Katokopias
-
AEL Lemesou
-
18:00
Ermis Aradippou
-
Alki Oroklini
-
19:00
Anorthosis Ammochostou
-
Pafos
-
Croacia
14:16
15:00
Osijek
-
Inter Zapresic
-
17:30
Slaven Belupo
-
Rijeka
-
Dinamarca
14:16
Randers
-
Vejle Boldklub
-
Escocia
13:16
St. Mirren
-
Aberdeen
-
St. Johnstone
-
Motherwell
-
Kilmarnock
-
Dundee
-
España
14:16
Getafe
-
Real Sociedad
-
Valladolid CF
-
Atlético Madrid
-
Real Madrid
-
Rayo Vallecano
-
Eibar
-
Valencia
-
Francia
14:16
17:00
Dijon
-
Paris Saint-Germain FC
-
20:00
Amiens
-
Angers
-
20:00
Nantes
-
Montpellier
-
20:00
Stade de Reims
-
Strasbourg
-
20:00
Caen
-
Toulouse
-
Gales
13:16
Newtown AFC
-
Llandudno
-
Grecia
15:16
17:15
PAS Giannina
-
Panionios
-
19:00
Aris Thessaloniki
-
Panetolikos
-
19:30
Asteras Trípoli
-
OFI Crete
-
Holanda
14:16
18:30
PEC Zwolle
-
NAC Breda
-
19:45
AZ
-
SBV Excelsior
-
19:45
Heracles Almedo
-
PSV Eindhoven
-
20:45
SBV Vitesse
-
VVV-Venlo
-
Hungría
14:16
17:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
-
Debreceni VSC-TEVA
-
17:00
Kisvárda
-
MTK Budapest
-
17:00
Paksi
-
Diósgyöri VTK
-
17:00
Puskás Akadémia
-
Mezokövesd-Zsóry SE
-
19:30
Budapest Honvéd FC
-
Újpesti FC
-
Inglaterra
13:16
Manchester City
-
Everton
-
Crystal Palace
-
Leicester City
-
Huddersfield
-
Newcastle United
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
Bournemouth
-
Watford
-
Cardiff City
-
Tottenham Hotspur
-
Burnley
-
Fulham
-
West Ham United
-
Irlanda del Norte
13:16
13:00
Newry Town FC
-
Linfield
-
15:00
Crusaders
-
Dungannon Swifts
-
15:00
Ballymena United
-
Institute
-
15:00
Glentoran
-
Warrenpoint Town
-
15:00
Ards
-
Cliftonville
-
Israel
15:16
16:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
-
Hapoel Hadera
-
18:00
Hapoel Ra'anana
-
Bnei Sakhnin
-
18:15
Maccabi Netanya
-
Hapoel Haifa
-
20:30
Hapoel Be'er-Sheva
-
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Italia
14:16
18:00
Internazionale
-
Udinese
-
20:30
Torino
-
Juventus
-
Polonia
14:16
15:30
Cracovia Kraków
-
Pogon Szczecin
-
18:00
Górnik Zabrze
-
Arka Gdynia
-
20:30
Legia Warszawa
-
Piast Gliwice
-
República Checa
14:16
15:00
1. FC Slovácko
-
Dukla Praha
-
15:00
Opava
-
Mladá Boleslav
-
15:00
Bohemians 1905
-
Slovan Liberec
-
15:00
Teplice
-
Zlín
-
17:00
1.FK Príbram
-
Sparta Praha
-
Rumania
15:16
Voluntari
-
Astra Giurgiu
-
Concordia Chiajna
-
Politehnica Iasi
-
Botosani
-
FCSB
-
Gaz Metan Medias
-
Hermannstadt
-
Dunarea Calarasi
-
Sepsi OSK
-
Viitorul Constanta
-
CFR 1907 Cluj
-
Dinamo Bucuresti
-
Universitatea Craiova
-
Serbia
14:16
13:00
Spartak
-
Voždovac
-
13:00
Radnik Surdulica
-
Backa
-
13:00
Mladost Lucani
-
Rad
-
13:00
Zemun
-
Dinamo
-
15:00
Cukaricki
-
Crvena Zvezda
-
15:00
Vojvodina
-
Proleter
-
Suiza
14:16
19:00
Thun
-
Grasshopper Club Zürich
-
19:00
Sion
-
Basel
-
Turquía
15:16
13:30
Sivasspor
-
MKE Ankaragücü
-
13:30
Çaykur Rizespor
-
Alanyaspor
-
16:00
Konyaspor
-
Kasimpasa
-
19:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
-
Galatasaray
-
CAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Sudáfrica
15:16
Black Leopards FC
-
AmaZulu
-
Supersport United
-
Maritzburg United
-
AFCMOSTRAR LIGAS
Arabia Saudí
16:16
Al Hilal
-
Al Hazm
-
Al Ahli (KSA)
-
Al Shabab
-
Australia
00:16
17:35
Wellington Phoenix
-
Central Coast Mariners
-
19:50
Western Sydney Wanderers
-
Sydney FC
-
FIFAMOSTRAR LIGAS
FIFA
09:16
Kashima Antlers
-
Guadalajara
-
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.