CONMEBOLMOSTRAR LIGAS
Argentina
14:52
17:35
Arsenal
-
Newell's Old Boys
-
19:40
San Lorenzo
-
Estudiantes (LP)
-
19:40
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
-
Colón
-
21:45
Godoy Cruz
-
River Plate
-
20:30
Belgrano
-
Sportivo Atlético Club
-
Villa San Carlos
-
Los Andes
-
UAI Urquiza
-
Sacachispas
-
Comunicaciones
-
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Acassuso
-
Flandria
-
San Miguel
-
Colegiales
-
Argentino de Quilmes
-
San Telmo
-
17:00
Central Córdoba
-
Sportivo Italiano
-
17:00
Deportivo Merlo
-
Deportivo Español
-
17:00
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Cañuelas FC
-
17:00
San Martín (B)
-
Victoriano Arenas
-
Bolivia
13:52
Always Ready
-
Aurora
-
Municipal Vinto
-
Royal Pari
-
San José
-
Bolivar
-
Arauco Prado
-
Enrique Happ
-
Independiente del Trópico
-
Ayacucho
-
Universitario San Simón
-
Cochabamba FC
-
Municipal Tiquipaya
-
Nueva Cliza
-
Racing
-
Morejon del Sur
-
Real Cochabamba
-
Valencia
-
Chacacollo
-
Petrolero
-
Cala Cala
-
Estudiantes
-
L.A.N.
-
Colcapirhua
-
Dinamo
-
Pasion Celeste
-
Chile
14:52
Antofagasta
2
Coquimbo Unido
1
Audax Italiano
-
Cobresal
-
Colombia
12:52
14:00
Envigado FC
-
Boyacá Chicó
-
16:05
Atlético Bucaramanga
-
Deportivo Cali
-
18:10
Junior
-
La Equidad
-
20:15
América de Cali
-
Alianza Petrolera
-
Paraguay
14:52
Guaireña
-
River Plate
-
Libertad
-
Olimpia
-
CONCACAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Guatemala
11:52
Municipal
-
Comunicaciones
-
Xelajú
-
Mixco
-
Honduras
11:52
Real de Minas
-
Honduras Progreso
-
Motagua
-
Marathón
-
Real España
-
Vida
-
Lobos
-
Olimpia
-
México
11:52
17:00
Cruz Azul
-
Santos Laguna
-
19:00
UANL
-
Atlas
-
21:00
León
-
Pachuca
-
21:05
Guadalajara
-
Toluca
-
UEFAMOSTRAR LIGAS
Alemania
18:52
15:30
Union Berlin
2
Augsburg
0
15:30
Wolfsburg
1
Hertha BSC Berlin
2
15:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3
Mainz 05
1
15:30
Freiburg
0
Paderborn 07
2
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
RB Leipzig
0
18:30
Bayern München
-
Schalke 04
-
Bélgica
18:52
Sporting Charleroi
-
KV Mechelen
-
Royal Excel Mouscron
-
Sint-Truidense
-
Waasland-Beveren
-
KAS Eupen
-
KAA Gent
-
KRC Genk
-
Chipre
19:52
15:00
Pafos
1
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
17:00
AEK Larnakas
3
AEL Lemesou
1
19:00
Doxa Katokopias
-
APOEL Lefkosias
-
Escocia
17:52
Hamilton Academicals
2
Livingston
4
St. Johnstone
2
Kilmarnock
1
Celtic
3
Ross County FC
0
Motherwell
0
Hibernian
0
España
18:52
Espanyol
1
Athletic Club
1
Valencia
2
Barcelona
0
Deportivo Alavés
-
Villarreal
-
Sevilla
-
Granada
-
Francia
18:52
17:30
Olympique de Marseille
-
Angers
-
20:00
Stade Brestois
-
Amiens
-
20:00
Monaco
-
Strasbourg
-
20:00
Saint-Étienne
-
Nîmes Olympique
-
20:00
Stade de Reims
-
Metz
-
20:00
Montpellier
-
Dijon
-
Grecia
19:52
19:30
A.E. Larissa
-
Panathinaikos
-
Holanda
18:52
18:30
sc Heerenveen
-
AZ
-
19:45
Heracles Almedo
-
Feyenoord
-
19:45
RKC Waalwijk
-
VVV-Venlo
-
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Fortuna Sittard
-
Hungría
18:52
15:00
Ferencvárosi TC
4
Paksi
0
17:00
Kaposvári Rákoczi
-
Puskás Akadémia
-
17:00
MOL Fehérvár
-
Budapest Honvéd FC
-
17:00
Mezokövesd-Zsóry SE
-
Kisvárda
-
17:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
-
Diósgyöri VTK
-
19:00
Debreceni VSC-TEVA
-
Újpesti FC
-
Irlanda del Norte
17:52
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
2
Institute
0
15:00
Crusaders
2
Ballymena United
0
15:00
Linfield
8
Glenavon
1
15:00
Carrick Rangers
1
Warrenpoint Town
2
17:30
Larne
-
Glentoran
-
Italia
18:52
15:00
Spal
1
Bologna
3
18:00
Fiorentina
-
Genoa
-
20:45
Torino
-
Atalanta
-
Suiza
18:52
19:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
-
Servette FC
-
19:00
Zürich
-
Luzern
-
Turquía
19:52
14:00
Kayserispor
1
MKE Ankaragücü
1
17:00
Kasimpasa
1
Alanyaspor
2
20:00
Fenerbahçe
-
Istanbul Basaksehir
-
CAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Sudáfrica
19:52
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0
Kaizer Chiefs
1
Stellenbosch
1
Polokwane City
0
Orlando Pirates
-
AmaZulu
-
AFCMOSTRAR LIGAS
Arabia Saudí
20:52
Abha
0
Al Faisaly
1
Al Shabab
0
Al Hilal
0
Al Ittihad
-
Al Adalah
-
Australia
04:52
17:00
Central Coast Mariners
0
Brisbane Roar
1
19:30
Melbourne City
0
Perth Glory FC
0
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.