CONMEBOLMOSTRAR LIGAS
Argentina
13:22
17:35
Arsenal
-
Newell's Old Boys
-
19:40
San Lorenzo
-
Estudiantes (LP)
-
19:40
Central Cordoba (S.d.Estero)
-
Colón
-
21:45
Godoy Cruz
-
River Plate
-
20:30
Belgrano
-
Sportivo Atlético Club
-
Comunicaciones
-
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Acassuso
-
Flandria
-
San Miguel
-
Colegiales
-
Villa San Carlos
-
Los Andes
-
UAI Urquiza
-
Sacachispas
-
Argentino de Quilmes
-
San Telmo
-
17:00
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Cañuelas FC
-
17:00
San Martín (B)
-
Victoriano Arenas
-
17:00
Central Córdoba
-
Sportivo Italiano
-
17:00
Deportivo Merlo
-
Deportivo Español
-
Bolivia
12:22
Always Ready
-
Aurora
-
Municipal Vinto
-
Royal Pari
-
San José
-
Bolivar
-
Arauco Prado
-
Enrique Happ
-
Independiente del Trópico
-
Ayacucho
-
Universitario San Simón
-
Cochabamba FC
-
Municipal Tiquipaya
-
Nueva Cliza
-
Racing
-
Morejon del Sur
-
Real Cochabamba
-
Valencia
-
Chacacollo
-
Petrolero
-
Cala Cala
-
Estudiantes
-
L.A.N.
-
Colcapirhua
-
Dinamo
-
Pasion Celeste
-
Chile
13:22
Antofagasta
-
Coquimbo Unido
-
Audax Italiano
-
Cobresal
-
Colombia
11:22
14:00
Envigado FC
-
Boyacá Chicó
-
16:05
Atlético Bucaramanga
-
Deportivo Cali
-
18:10
Junior
-
La Equidad
-
20:15
América de Cali
-
Alianza Petrolera
-
Paraguay
13:22
Guaireña
-
River Plate
-
Libertad
-
Olimpia
-
CONCACAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Guatemala
10:22
Municipal
-
Comunicaciones
-
Xelajú
-
Mixco
-
Honduras
10:22
Real de Minas
-
Honduras Progreso
-
Motagua
-
Marathón
-
Real España
-
Vida
-
Lobos
-
Olimpia
-
México
10:22
17:00
Cruz Azul
-
Santos Laguna
-
19:00
UANL
-
Atlas
-
21:00
León
-
Pachuca
-
21:05
Guadalajara
-
Toluca
-
UEFAMOSTRAR LIGAS
Alemania
17:22
15:30
Union Berlin
-
Augsburg
-
15:30
Wolfsburg
-
Hertha BSC Berlin
-
15:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
Mainz 05
-
15:30
Freiburg
-
Paderborn 07
-
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
RB Leipzig
-
18:30
Bayern München
-
Schalke 04
-
Bélgica
17:22
Sporting Charleroi
-
KV Mechelen
-
Waasland-Beveren
-
KAS Eupen
-
Royal Excel Mouscron
-
Sint-Truidense
-
KAA Gent
-
KRC Genk
-
Chipre
18:22
15:00
Pafos
-
Olympiakos Nicosia
-
17:00
AEK Larnakas
-
AEL Lemesou
-
19:00
Doxa Katokopias
-
APOEL Lefkosias
-
Escocia
16:22
Heart of Midlothian
-
Rangers
-
St. Johnstone
-
Kilmarnock
-
Hamilton Academicals
-
Livingston
-
Motherwell
-
Hibernian
-
Celtic
-
Ross County FC
-
St. Mirren
-
Aberdeen
-
España
17:22
Espanyol
-
Athletic Club
-
Valencia
-
Barcelona
-
Deportivo Alavés
-
Villarreal
-
Sevilla
-
Granada
-
Francia
17:22
17:30
Olympique de Marseille
-
Angers
-
20:00
Montpellier
-
Dijon
-
20:00
Stade Brestois
-
Amiens
-
20:00
Monaco
-
Strasbourg
-
20:00
Saint-Étienne
-
Nîmes Olympique
-
20:00
Stade de Reims
-
Metz
-
Grecia
18:22
19:30
A.E. Larissa
-
Panathinaikos
-
Holanda
17:22
18:30
sc Heerenveen
-
AZ
-
19:45
Heracles Almedo
-
Feyenoord
-
19:45
RKC Waalwijk
-
VVV-Venlo
-
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Fortuna Sittard
-
Hungría
17:22
MOL Fehérvár
-
Budapest Honvéd FC
-
Debreceni VSC-TEVA
-
Újpesti FC
-
Mezokövesd-Zsóry SE
-
Kisvárda
-
Zalaegerszegi TE
-
Diósgyöri VTK
-
Kaposvári Rákoczi
-
Puskás Akadémia
-
Ferencvárosi TC
-
Paksi
-
Irlanda del Norte
16:22
15:00
Larne
-
Glentoran
-
15:00
Coleraine
-
Cliftonville
-
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
-
Institute
-
15:00
Carrick Rangers
-
Warrenpoint Town
-
15:00
Linfield
-
Glenavon
-
15:00
Crusaders
-
Ballymena United
-
Italia
17:22
15:00
Spal
-
Bologna
-
18:00
Fiorentina
-
Genoa
-
20:45
Torino
-
Atalanta
-
Suiza
17:22
19:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
-
Servette FC
-
19:00
Zürich
-
Luzern
-
Turquía
18:22
14:00
Kayserispor
-
MKE Ankaragücü
-
17:00
Kasimpasa
-
Alanyaspor
-
20:00
Fenerbahçe
-
Istanbul Basaksehir
-
CAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Sudáfrica
18:22
Lamontville Golden Arrows
-
Kaizer Chiefs
-
Stellenbosch
-
Polokwane City
-
Orlando Pirates
-
AmaZulu
-
AFCMOSTRAR LIGAS
Arabia Saudí
19:22
Abha
-
Al Faisaly
-
Al Shabab
-
Al Hilal
-
Al Ittihad
-
Al Adalah
-
Australia
03:22
17:00
Central Coast Mariners
-
Brisbane Roar
-
19:30
Melbourne City
-
Perth Glory FC
-
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.