CONMEBOLMOSTRAR LIGAS
Argentina
23:08
17:35
Banfield
3
Patronato
3
17:35
Defensa y Justicia
4
Talleres
1
19:40
Racing
1
Atlético Tucumán
1
Segundo Tiempo
Boca Juniors
0
Independiente
0
17:00
Camioneros (Lujan)
2
Deportivo Madryn
1
17:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima (ER)
1
San Martín (F)
0
17:30
Circulo Deportivo
1
Olimpo
0
18:00
Crucero del Norte
2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
0
19:00
Unión (S)
0
Atlético Güemes
0
19:30
Chaco For Ever
2
Douglas Haig
1
19:30
Cipolletti
1
Ferrocarril Oeste
1
20:00
Central Norte
2
Juventud Unida
0
20:00
Defensores de Belgrano
0
Sarmiento
0
21:30
J.U.Universitario
-
Huracán Las Heras
-
Defensores Unidos
1
Deportivo Armenio
0
Fenix
0
Almirante Brown
2
17:00
Real Pilar
1
Excursionistas
1
17:00
Ferrocarril Midland
1
Leandro N.Alem
2
Bolivia
22:08
Real Potosí
1
Blooming
3
Wilstermann
1
Guabirá
0
Oriente Petrolero
1
Nacional Potosí
0
Real Santa Cruz
2
The Strongest
1
Sporting Potosí
1
Deportivo JU.VA
3
Temerarios
2
Ferrocarril del Sur
4
Junior Pulacayo
3
Galácticos
0
Felipe Hartmann
7
Sinchi Wayra
2
Chile
23:08
Santiago Wanderers
0
Universidad Católica
3
Huachipato
2
Universidad de Chile
1
Unión Española
3
Deportes Iquique
2
Colombia
21:08
15:15
Patriotas
1
Cúcuta Deportivo
1
17:20
Atlético Nacional
2
Deportivo Pereira
0
Segundo Tiempo
Millonarios
0
Deportivo Pasto
2
Paraguay
23:08
Sol de América
1
Sportivo Luqueño
0
Guaraní
1
Cerro Porteño
0
CONCACAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Costa Rica
20:08
Jicaral
2
San Carlos
1
Limón FC
0
Guadalupe
0
Herediano
4
Saprissa
1
Santos
3
Universidad de Costa Rica
0
Guatemala
20:08
Sanarate
1
Antigua GFC
2
Santa Lucia
1
Siquinalá
1
Iztapa
1
Malacateco
0
Deportivo Guastatoya
1
Cobán Imperial
0
Honduras
20:08
Real de Minas
1
Honduras Progreso
2
Platense
1
Real Sociedad
1
México
20:08
12:00
UNAM
1
Monterrey
0
17:00
Necaxa
1
Atlético de San Luis
1
Segundo Tiempo
FC Juarez
1
Monarcas Morelia
0
UEFAMOSTRAR LIGAS
Alemania
03:08
15:30
Werder Bremen
0
1899 Hoffenheim
3
18:00
Bayer Leverkusen
3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
Bélgica
03:08
Cercle Brugge
1
RSC Anderlecht
2
Kortrijk
2
Club Brugge
2
Royal Antwerp
2
Zulte Waregem
1
Chipre
04:08
16:00
Apollonas Lemesou
3
Ethnikos Achna
2
17:00
Omonia Lefkosias
1
Anorthosis Ammochostou
0
18:00
Nea Salamina
1
Enosis Neon
1
Escocia
02:08
St. Mirren
0
Aberdeen
0
Heart of Midlothian
2
Rangers
1
España
03:08
Atlético Madrid
0
Leganes
0
Celta de Vigo
0
Eibar
0
Getafe
1
Real Betis
0
Real Sociedad
3
RCD Mallorca
0
Valladolid CF
0
Real Madrid
1
Francia
03:08
15:00
Olympique Lyonnais
3
Toulouse
0
17:00
Nantes
0
Girondins de Bordeaux
1
21:00
Lille OSC
0
Paris Saint-Germain FC
2
Grecia
04:08
15:00
Xanthi
2
OFI Crete
2
15:00
Panionios
1
Atromitos
0
17:15
Panetolikos
2
Aris Thessaloniki
0
19:30
AEK Athens
0
Olympiacos
0
Holanda
03:08
12:15
SBV Vitesse
1
Emmen
1
14:30
Willem II
0
PEC Zwolle
0
14:30
FC Groningen
2
Ajax
1
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
1
FC Twente
1
Italia
03:08
12:30
Internazionale
1
Cagliari
1
15:00
Parma
2
Udinese
0
15:00
Hellas Verona
3
Lecce
0
15:00
Sampdoria
0
Sassuolo
0
18:00
Roma
1
Lazio
1
20:45
Napoli
2
Juventus
1
Portugal
02:08
Belenenses
2
Portimonense
1
Famalicão
0
Santa Clara
1
Tondela
0
Vitória FC Setúbal
3
Paços de Ferreira
0
Benfica
2
CD das Aves
0
Boavista
1
Suiza
03:08
16:00
Young Boys
2
Basel
0
16:00
Thun
2
Sion
1
16:00
St. Gallen 1879
3
Lugano
1
Turquía
04:08
13:30
Denizlispor
0
Antalyaspor
3
16:00
Göztepe
2
Besiktas
1
19:00
Konyaspor
0
Galatasaray
3
CAFMOSTRAR LIGAS
Sudáfrica
04:08
Baroka
2
Maritzburg United
1
AFCMOSTRAR LIGAS
Australia
13:08
18:00
Western United
3
Adelaide United FC
4
Contáctenos en paraefutbol(at)gmail.com
Copyright ©2016 PEF WEB. All rights reserved.